Unterrichtsangebote - Fächer und Lehrkräfte

Akkordeon: Andrey Lesunenko, Angela Schnitzler, Bernd Birnberg, Siegmar Schlage, Stephan Paschew

Blocklöte: Berry Fuhrmann, Bettina Richter, Cornelia Kümmeritz, Dorothea Wollstadt, Eva-Maria Mirle, Heide Mirle, Gabriele Jakob, Lisette Zach, Mandy Egermann, Maria-Barbara Salewski, Ragnar Schnitzler, Roland Bartko, Steffen Körner, Stephan Paschew

Gesang: Anke Bertram, Christiane Brendler, Julia Domke, Martin S. Müller, Rolf Schinzel, Merce Bosch, Martin Rieck

Gitarre/E-Gitarre: Bernd Birnberg, Burghart Lößner, Carola Gründer, Christian Hoffmann, Cornelia Kümmeritz, Dietmar Schletter, Lukasz Sawinski, Lutz Seiler, Manuel Mager, Mechthild Szostakowski, Michael Diener, Michael Tihanyi, Olaf Franke, Frank Pschichholz, Sigrid Richter, Steffen Peschel, Tobias Strauß

Harfe: Kazumi Hashimoto

Horn: Steffen Launer, Merce Bosch

Klarinette: Ragnar Schnitzler, Johanna Weihrauch

Klavier (* Korrepetition): Anne Becker, Christian Menzel, Christiane Brendler, Erika Haufe*, Frank Jaremko*, Harald Nietzschmann, Heidrun Zenker*, Irina Thomaschvili, Clara Klöppel*, Johannes Menzel, Martin S. Müller*, Johannes Schäfer, Kazumi Hashimoto, Lisette Zach, Mandy Egermann, Marga Sommer, Maria Petkova, Markus Konopka, Michael Syrbe*, Paul Kirbis, Prof. Michael Schütze*, Rolf Schinzel, Sigrid Richter, Stefanie Zenker, Stephan Paschew, Thomas Stapel, Dieter Gericke

Keyboard: Andrey Lesunenko, Christian Menzel, Harald Nietzschmann, Lisette Zach, Markus Konopka, Martin S. Müller, Michael Syrbe, Paul Kirbis, Siegmar Schlage, Stephan Paschew

Kontrabass/ E-Bass: Alexander Göpfert, Sven Rössel, Steffen Peschel

Musikalische Früherziehung/Grundausbildung: Anette Schmidt, Angela Schnitzler, Anke Hänel, Katharina Hänel, Annette Rössel, Berry Fuhrmann, Bettina Richter, Carola Gründer, Dagmar Walter, Daniel Wohlgemuth, Grit Meissner-Drengner, Clara Klöppel, Heide Mirle, Gabriele Jakob, Lisette Zach, Mandy Egermann, Marion Siefert, Michael Syrbe, Silke Pohle, Stefanie Zenker

Musiktheorie: Dorothea Wollstadt, Johannes Schäfer, Thomas Stapel, Traian State

Orgel: Traian State, Erika Haufe

Posaune: Florian Schweigert, Harald Nietzschmann, Roland Bartko, Thomas Becker

Querflöte: Maria-Barbara Salewski, Dorothea Wollstadt, Steffen Körner, Stephan Paschew

Saxophon: Berry Fuhrmann, Johanna Weihrauch, Ragnar Schnitzler

Schlagzeug: Bernd Hanspach, Heiko Vogel, Joachim Gang, Ralph Schmidt, Steffen Jurtz, Wolf-Dietrich Schneider

Tanz: Bettina Richter, Marion Siefert

Trompete: Bernd Hanspach, Felix Weickelt, Florian Schweigert, Harald Nietzschmann, Ralph Schmidt, Roland Bartko, Thomas Becker, Steffen Launer, Merce Bosch

Violine/Viola: Annette Rössel, Christian Haupt, Daniel Wohlgemuth, Dieter Gericke, Mandy Egermann, Mechthild Stosiek, Susanne Delitz, Thomas Stapel, Traian State, Uta State, Veronica Ciornii

Violoncello: Amanta Istrefi, Evelyn Zschieschang, Sigrid Richter, Leon Szostakowski

 

Strukturplan - "Der Weg durch die Musikschule"

Strukturgrafik